eWanted: Free Internet Want ads

A Better Way to Find What You're Looking For

000179679

Looking for something?
Let the sellers find you!
Looking for something?

For Sale "Say"     Buy or make a seller an offer for Say Zip Code:
Say Results 3001 - 3050 of 12967 items matching keyword(s) "Say"
Also Try: Say profiles, Say want ads, Say messages
Browse All Categories

iOffer | iOfferiOfferLite - All Items $4.99 and Less Only | All Items | -Want Ads- | Asking Price | View Count View by: Pictures and Text | Text | Pictures Only | MapNew
15308509
PHOENIX COYOTES POCKET WATCH BY GAME TIME $46.95
Description  >  >   GAME TIME WATCHES AT INCREDABLE PRICES A "MUST HAVE" GIFT FOR THE SPORTS FAN IN YOUR LIFE! DON'T DELAY, ORDER EARLY FOR CHRISTMAS The Time to buy this Sports watch whether a ... dv7h
Jewelry & Watches > Watches > Wristwatches
Coventry, RI 02816

15308764
TORONTO BLUE JAYS POCKET WATCH BY GAME TIME $46.95
Description () >  >   GAME TIME WATCHES AT INCREDABLE PRICES A "MUST HAVE" GIFT FOR THE SPORTS FAN IN YOUR LIFE! DON'T DELAY, ORDER EARLY FOR CHRISTMAS The Time to buy this Sports watch whether ... lkhn
Jewelry & Watches > Watches > Wristwatches
Coventry, RI 02816

15309020
OAKLAND RAIDERS PLAYER GAME TIME SERIES WATCH $36.95
Description  >  >   GAME TIME WATCHES AT INCREDABLE PRICES A "MUST HAVE" GIFT FOR THE SPORTS FAN IN YOUR LIFE! DON'T DELAY, ORDER EARLY FOR CHRISTMAS The Time to buy this Sports watch whether a ... ezh1
Jewelry & Watches > Watches > Wristwatches
Coventry, RI 02816

15309276
MINNESOTA TWINS FAN SERIES WATCH BY GAME TIME $9.95
Description  >  >   GAME TIME WATCHES AT INCREDABLE PRICES A "MUST HAVE" GIFT FOR THE SPORTS FAN IN YOUR LIFE! DON'T DELAY, ORDER EARLY FOR CHRISTMAS The Time to buy this Sports watch whether a ... v2qv
Jewelry & Watches > Watches > Wristwatches
Coventry, RI 02816

15308745
NHL Boston Bruins Player Series Game Time Watch $36.95
Description Item Specifics - WristwatchesBrand: Game Time Age: -- Gender: Unisex Condition: New Features: Water Resistant  >  >   GAME TIME WATCHES AT INCREDABLE PRICES A "MUST HAVE" GIFT FOR T ... cp41
Jewelry & Watches > Watches > Wristwatches
Coventry, RI 02816

9381631
VERY CAMPY 1959 TEEN DATING Educational VCD $13.99
Description Video CD (VCD) format (region free) playable on DVD players that support VCD format, VCD dedicated players as well as your PC. Obnoxious 50's announcer discusses choosing a girl on how sh ... cruv
Miscellaneous > Other
Salt Lake, UT 84171

9381667
VERY CAMPY 1959 TEEN DATING Educational VHS $14.99
Description Incredibly campy instructional film used to teach the youth of 1959 the perils to avoid in acting proper on the dating scene. Obnoxious 50's announcer discusses choosing a girl on how she ... f4i8
Miscellaneous > Other
Salt Lake, UT 84171

9381738
VERY CAMPY 1959 TEEN DATING Educational DVD $16.99
Description Item Specifics - DVDsRegion Code: Region 1: US, CA Rating: -- Genre: Educational Display Format: -- Sub-Genre: -- : -- DVD NTSC Region 1 (North American/Canada/Japan)....Obnoxious 50's an ... p0hm
Movies & Television > Video, Film > DVD > Drama
Salt Lake, UT 84171

3278869
Santa and Snowman Wall Plaque $9.95
Santa and Snowman Wall Plaque Two colorful ways to say "Happy Holidays!" A Santa sign saying "Merry Christmas," and a snowman expressing his "Warm Wishes." Wood. Approximate Unit Size: Both 12 1/2" hi ... q1jv
Home & Garden > Decorations > Holiday
Rocky Comfort, MO 64861

6351652
GIRL'S 12-24 MONTH SUMMER LOT $10.00
THIS IS A GIRL'S 12-24 MONTH SUMMER LOT. FIRST IS A 2 PC. BY SPENCERS, SIZE 2T. RATING=EXCELLENT. NEXT IS A 1 PC. BY SAY IT WITH LOVE, SIZE 19-26 LBS.RATING=EXCELLENT. NEXT IS A JEAN BIBS BY MON PETIT ... sbwv
Clothing & Accessories > Infants > Clothing > 12 - 24 Months
Sycamore, OH 44882

15309894
D-Jam USA - Various Artists (CD 1992) $0.01
Description ()D-Jam USAStock PhotoItem Specifics - Music: CDsArtist: Various Artists Release Date: Oct 27, 1992 Format: CD Record Label: Hot Productions Genre: DJ, Dance UPC: 053993990926 Sub-Genre: ... jyu5
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309155
18 Country Legends - George Jones - Buck Owens & More $2.98
Description ()Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Country Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Mainstream : New | 1. I Love You Because - George Jones 2. Above And Beyond - Buck Owens 3. Home Is Where ... dsx4
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15310201
Me & Bobby McGee - Rogers, Kenny (CD 2004) $2.99
Description Me & Bobby McGeeStock PhotoItem Specifics - Music: CDsArtist: Rogers, Kenny Release Date: Jan 01, 2004 Format: CD Record Label: Mojo Music (Independent) Genre: Country UPC: 090328400149 S ... jhg7
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309950
The Man And His Music [PA] - Stick (Rap) (CD 2001) $0.01
Description ()The Man And His Music [PA]Item Specifics - Music: CDsArtist: Stick (Rap) Release Date: Jun 12, 2001 Format: CD Record Label: Destiny Records Genre: Rap, Hip-Hop UPC: 729847400124 Sub-Ge ... z04s
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15308935
Frank Sinatra - Dean Martin - Gladdys Knight & More $2.98
Description Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Pop Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Pre-1970 : New | 1. What's new Pussycat? - Tom Jones 2. Release ME - Engelbert Humperdinck 3. Mention A Mansion ... tr5r
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15308943
Kenny Rogers & The First Edition Feat Ruby, Just Droppe $6.99
Description Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Country Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Mainstream : New | Kenny Rogers & The First Edition-Feat Ruby, Just Dropped In 1 RUBY DON'T TAKE YOUR L ... scdc
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309253
The Best Of Country & Western-Original Artists Volume 3 $5.99
Description Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Country Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Mainstream : New | The Best Of Country & Western-Original Artists Volume 3 1. Jim Reeves - He'll Have T ... mdrv
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309255
The Best Of Country & Western-Original Artists-Volume 6 $5.99
Description Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Country Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Mainstream : New | The Best Of Country & Western-Original Artists-Volume 6 Don Williams-Where Do I Go F ... m3ph
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309297
Legends of Country-Feat Frankie Laine, Patsy Cline $4.99
Description Item Specifics - Music: CDsGenre: Country Album Type: Full-Length CD Sub-Genre: Mainstream : New | Legends of Country-Feat Frankie Laine, Patsy Cline SING ME AN OLD FASHIONED SONG - BILLY ... enkr
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

15309555
Recognize The Real [PA] - 5th Ward Boyz (CD 2000) $0.01
Description Recognize The Real [PA]Item Specifics - Music: CDsArtist: 5th Ward Boyz Release Date: Oct 31, 2000 Format: CD Record Label: Underground Records Genre: Rap, Hip-Hop UPC: 693695500520 Sub-G ... rgca
Music > CDs, Records, & Tapes > CDs > Rock
Willow Grove, PA 19090

13765345
YVES SAINT LAURENT MUSE in BLACK-HOT !!! $175.00
FASHION RUNWAYS ARE SIZZLING HOT FOR THE NEW SEASON!!! Here I have this SEASON'S NEWEST and HOTTEST COVETED BAG as seen on Celeb's such as Demi Moore, Kate Moss, Nicole Richie, and many others. Curren ... clwq
Clothing & Accessories > Women > Accessories > Bags, Purses
Hongkong, Hong Kong

7203145
All I Really Need to Know I Learned in Kindergarten $1.99
ALL I REALLY NEED TO KNOW I LEARNED IN KINDERGARTEN Uncommon Thoughts on common Things Robert Fulghum Ivy Books ISBN 0-8041-0526-X Most of what I really need to know about how to live and what to do a ... wa7q
Books > Other
Wheaton, MO 64874

15320063
Tobacco Road DVD Rare Classic $14.95
Jetter Lester (Charlie Grapewin) say's to Luv (Ward Bond) "I could eat me a whole wagon load of turnips between now and sundown." I guarantee you won't ever see turnips again without thinking of this ... u1om
Movies & Television > Video, Film > DVD > Classics
Effingham, IL 62401

2173292
5x new navy blue DAD...Final Answer $9.99
Item Specifics - Style: T-Shirt Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve Size: XXXL & larger Color: Blue, Navy New with Tags: -- DAD I AM THE FINAL ANSWER. What a perfect shirt for that dad who always has the fin ... jwjs
Clothing & Accessories > Men > Clothing: Big & Tall
Kokomo, IN 46901

2173244
2x tee shirt new light gray Zero to B**CH $9.00
Item Specifics - Women's Shirts, TopsSleeve Length: Short Sleeve Size Type: Plus Main Color: Gray New With Tags: -- Size: 2X CAUTION: ZERO TO B*TCH IN 4.1 SECONDS! With this shirt on, people can't sa ... c42b
Clothing & Accessories > Women > Plus Sizes > Tops, T-Shirts
Kokomo, IN 46901

2294159
Hooded sweat set ash Large hoodie sweat pants $24.99
This is a pull over ( non-zip ) hooded sweat shirt with matching pants. I can't say too much about these. As with all of our items, this is a new first quality set. These are soft and warm. We stock t ... vkla
Clothing & Accessories > Men > Clothing: Regular
Kokomo, IN 46901

15320790
DR Seuss CAT Pottery FIGURAL PLANTER as basket $14.99
DR Seuss CAT Pottery FIGURAL PLANTER as basket Hand painted WCL Excellent condition, by looking hard you may see a couple paint rub spots but no chips or breaks. His tail is flipped around making a h ... f6c4
Home & Garden > Decorations > Vases
Elizabethtown, KY 42701

15313228
You're Out and You're Ugly, Too! : Confessions Of An Um $5.90
Author: Griffey, Ken (Foreword) Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Pub Date: 1999 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Light shelf wear. Inside is clean and perfect. \nReview: After decades ... gepx
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316567
Saving Fish from Drowning $11.90
Author: Tan, Amy Publisher: Putnam Adult Pub Date: 2005 Format: Hardcover Condition: Fine/Fine Details: This book is in excellent condition with next to no visible signs of wear. Looks like it was nev ... fd77
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15314776
All My Sons: Drama in Three Acts $39.95
Author: Miller, Arthur Publisher: Dramatists Play Service - Everbind Books Pub Date: 1974 Format: Hard Cover Condition: Very Good/No Dustjacket Details: Inside back of cover has date written in and it ... dp9c
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15317093
Vegetables on the Side: The Complete Guide to Buying an $19.90
Author: Williams, Sallie Y. Publisher: MacMillan Publishing Company Pub Date: 1995 Format: Hardcover Condition: Good/Good Details: Printing string of 1-10. DJ is not price clipped. Light bumped corner ... x68s
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

Suzuki Beane. $59.00
Author: Scoppettone, Sandra. Publisher: Doubleday & Co. Inc. Pub Date: Format: Condition: Fair Details: Fair in Fair jacket DJ is worn/soiled on the inside and out with small amount of tearing. Book h ... h2ih
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316587
Up Against the Wal-Marts: How Your Business Can Prosper $9.90
Author: Taylor, Don Publisher: American Management Association Pub Date: February 1, 1996 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: This book is in great shape. Light shelf wear does not detract ... ulte
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15314029
Year After Childbirth $9.90
Author: Kitzinger, Sheila Publisher: Scribner Pub Date: 1994 Format: Hardcover Condition: Very Good Details: Light shelf wear. Interior glossy pages are bright white and excellent. Stated First US Edi ... eohp
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

Puppy Book, The $5.90
Author: Jessel, Camilla (Illustrator) Publisher: Candlewick Pub Date: 1994 Format: Paperback Condition: Good Details: Cover has light scufffing and creasing. Inside is clean and excellent with no mark ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

Fabulously Funthings to Do With Your Friends. $5.90
Author: Winchester, Kathleen. Publisher: Scholastic Pub Date: 1999 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Very Good This is a very 29-page book with next to no signs of wear. Cover/back has l ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316370
Maniac Magee $5.90
Author: Spinelli, Jerry Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Pub Date: 1992 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Stated First Harper Trophy Edition. Very light shelf wear. Inside is clean an ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15315868
The Woman Source Catalog & Review: Tools for Connecting $9.90
Author: Rosoff, Ilene Publisher: Celestial Arts Pub Date: 1997 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Book shows light wear. Inside is clean and excellent with no markings. This is a very nic ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15314079
The Second Ten Commandments: A Guide to Success in the $14.90
Author: Kopelman, Orion M. Publisher: Global Brain, Inc. Pub Date: 1996 Format: Hardcover Condition: Very Good/DJ Good Details: Stamped on the right side is 'Review Copy - Not For Sale'. Someone wrote ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316391
The Millionaire Next Door $8.90
Author: Stanley, Thomas J. Publisher: Pocket Pub Date: 1998 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Light shelf wear. Inside is clean and excellent. How can you join the ranks of America's wea ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15314876
Catwatching $5.90
Author: Morris, Desmond Publisher: Crown Pub Date: 1993 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: This edition has a black cover with a picture of two kittens sleeping togehter. Light shelf wear ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15312579
Gentle Art of Verbal Self Defense $5.90
Author: Elgin, Suzette H. Publisher: Barnes & Noble Pub Date: 1993 Format: Hardcover Condition: Good Details: This book is almost perfect. Someone wrote a price on end page in marker. Inside is clean ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15312068
The Eentsy, Weentsy Spider: Fingerplays and Action Rhym $5.90
Author: Cole, Joanna Publisher: HarperTrophy Pub Date: September 20, 1991 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: This book is in excellent condition. Book has light edge-rubbing, creasing, an ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

Raising a Son: Parents and the Making of a Healthy Man $5.90
Author: Elium, Don Publisher: Beyond Words Pub Co Pub Date: 1992 Format: Paperback Condition: Very Good Details: Light shelf wear. Inside is clean and excellent. \nFrom Publishers Weekly: In this wide ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316178
The Rise and Fall of the Third Reich: a History of Nazi $5.90
Author: Shirer, William L Publisher: Simon & Schuster Pub Date: 1960 Format: Hard Cover Condition: Good/No Dustjacket Details: Boards are lightly marked from age & corners are bumped. Right edge of bo ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

Boss of Bosses: The Fall of the Godfather: The FBI and $5.90
Author: Kurins, Andris Publisher: Simon & Schuster Pub Date: 1991 Format: Hardcover Condition: Very Good/Very Good Details: DJ is not price clipped. Light shelf wear hardly worth mentioning. Inside is ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063

15316707
Joe Torre's Ground Rules for Winners : 12 Keys to Manag $5.90
Author: Torre, Joe Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 1999 Format: Hardcover Condition: Good/Good Details: Light wear to jacket and book. Very slight spine lean that is hardly noticeable. Inside is clean a ...
Books > Other
Barkhamsted, CT 06063


<<First | <Prev | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | Next> | Last>> Go to page Go   top of page
(page 61 of 260)  

For Sale   Want Ads   Clubs / Chat   Members   Sell

Related Searches
printer 28,922 pages printer 28,922 pages laserjet printer 28,922 laserjet printer 28,922 printer 28,922 printer 28,922 jeans size 27&28 jeans size 27&28 ellipse backpack 28.00 ellipse backpack 28.00
monogram alma 28.00 monogram alma 28.00 papillion w/buddy 28.00 papillion w/buddy 28.00 monogram boulogne 28.00 monogram boulogne 28.00 cabas piano 28.00 cabas piano 28.00 monogram drouot 28.00 monogram drouot 28.00
looping bag 28.00 looping bag 28.00 must see 28.00 must see 28.00 vavin pm 28.00 vavin pm 28.00 jeans 28/30 jeans 28/30 jeans 28/30 nice jeans 28/30 nice
l2 jeans 28/30 l2 jeans 28/30 blue distressed 28*32 blue distressed 28*32 patch jeans 25,26,27,28,29 patch jeans 25,26,27,28,29 small 28/cm brand small 28/cm brand birkin small 28/cm birkin small 28/cm
small 28/cm small 28/cm ladies size 26,27,28,29,30,31 ladies size 26,27,28,29,30,31 ingrid jeans sz.28"(6 ingrid jeans sz.28 waist 27,28,29,30 waist 27,28,29,30 waist 27,28,29,30 inseam waist 27,28,29,30 inseam


iOfferLite.com More Bargains at iOffer.com - All Items $4.99 and Less
Find more items matching keyword(s) "Say"
See iOffer Lite Items


Can't Find "Say"? Post a Free Want Ad at eWanted.com, powered by iOffer
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.
Post a Want Ad for "Say" at eWanted.com
eWanted.com is an iOffer site - Your iOffer User ID and Password work on eWanted.com


* * * *
* * *
Home | Announcements | Contact Us | Register | Privacy Statement | User Agreement | Systems | Sitemap
word
Copyright © 2001-2006 iOffer All Rights Reserved.
izsdqwww izdqewanted izeqcom ptyqitemsearch iwpg61 dpy2008-dpm10-dpd06 dptime081745 izkwSay